Ancient Den
The List / Artifact Land (C) 10:-:- (0 st) |
Great Furnace
The List / Artifact Land (C) |
Iterative Analysis
The List / Conspiracy (U) |
Treasure Vault
The List / Artifact Land (R) |
Adarkar Valkyrie
The List / Snow Creature — Angel (R) |
Ajani, Strength of the Pride
The List / Legendary Planeswalker — Ajani (MR) |
Ajani's Last Stand
The List / Enchantment (R) 13:-:- (1 st) |
Alabaster Dragon
The List / Creature — Dragon (R) 7:-:- (1 st) |
All That Glitters
The List / Enchantment — Aura (U) |
Alliance of Arms
The List / Sorcery (R) |
Always Watching
The List / Enchantment (R) |
Ancestor's Prophet
The List / Creature — Human Cleric (R) 10:-:- (2 st) |
Angel of Serenity
The List / Creature — Angel (MR) |
Angel's Grace
The List / Instant (R) 25:-:- (0 st) |
Anointed Procession
The List / Enchantment (R) 198:-:- (0 st) |
Anointer Priest
The List / Creature — Human Cleric (C) |
Arcbound Mouser
The List / Artifact Creature — Cat (C) |
Archaeomancer's Map
The List / Artifact (R) 120:-:- (0 st) |
Archway Angel
The List / Creature — Angel (U) 5:-:- (1 st) |
Argivian Find
The List / Instant (U) 7:-:- (1 st) |
Austere Command
The List / Sorcery (R) |
Aven Riftwatcher
The List / Creature — Bird Rebel Soldier (C) |
Baird, Steward of Argive
The List / Legendary Creature — Human Soldier (U) 5:-:- (0 st) |
Baldin, Century Herdmaster
The List / Legendary Creature — Human Warrior (R) 15:-:- (0 st) |
Battleflight Eagle
The List / Creature — Bird (C) |
Belfry Spirit
The List / Creature — Spirit (U) 5:-:- (2 st) |
Benalish Infantry
The List / Creature — Human Soldier (C) 3:-:- (3 st) |
Benediction of Moons
The List / Sorcery (C) |
Blessed Reversal
The List / Instant (R) 13:-:- (2 st) |
Brago's Representative
The List / Creature — Human Advisor (C) 3:-:- (1 st) |
Brought Back
The List / Instant (R) |
Burden of Guilt
The List / Enchantment — Aura (C) |
By Gnome Means
The List / Enchantment (R) |
Calming Licid
The List / Creature — Licid (U) |
Canyon Jerboa
The List / Creature — Mouse (U) 5:-:- (1 st) |
Catastrophe
The List / Sorcery (R) |
Celestial Ancient
The List / Creature — Elemental (R) |
Champion of the Parish
The List / Creature — Human Soldier (R) 17:-:- (0 st) |
Changeling Hero
The List / Creature — Shapeshifter (U) |
Charming Prince
The List / Creature — Human Noble (R) |
Cloister Gargoyle
The List / Artifact Creature — Gargoyle (U) |
Cloudgoat Ranger
The List / Creature — Giant Warrior Ranger (U) |
Council's Judgment
The List / Sorcery (R) |
Court of Grace
The List / Enchantment (R) |
Crescendo of War
The List / Enchantment (R) 20:-:- (1 st) |
Crested Sunmare
The List / Creature — Horse (MR) 70:-:- (0 st) |
Darien, King of Kjeldor
The List / Legendary Creature — Human Soldier (R) |
Daxos, Blessed by the Sun
The List / Legendary Enchantment Creature — Demigod (U) |
Death or Glory
The List / Sorcery (R) |
Deep Gnome Terramancer
The List / Creature — Gnome Wizard (R) |
Disenchant
The List / Instant (R) |
Dispatch
The List / Instant (U) |
Do-It-Yourself Seraph
The List / Artifact Creature — Cyborg Angel (MR) |
Dominaria's Judgment
The List / Instant (R) |
Doomed Traveler
The List / Creature — Human Soldier (C) |
Due Respect
The List / Instant (U) |
Earnest Fellowship
The List / Enchantment (R) |
Elspeth Conquers Death
The List / Enchantment — Saga (R) 18:-:- (0 st) |
Elspeth, Undaunted Hero
The List / Legendary Planeswalker — Elspeth (MR) 15:-:- (1 st) |
Emeria Angel
The List / Creature — Angel (R) |
Emissary of Sunrise
The List / Creature — Human Cleric (U) |
Enlightened Tutor
The List / Instant (U) |
Entreat the Angels
The List / Sorcery (MR) |
Esper Sentinel
The List / Artifact Creature — Human Soldier (R) 240:-:- (0 st) |
Expose to Daylight
The List / Instant (C) |
Fall of the Thran
The List / Enchantment — Saga (R) 13:-:- (2 st) |
Famished Paladin
The List / Creature — Vampire Knight (U) |
Far Traveler
The List / Legendary Enchantment — Background (U) |
Fiendslayer Paladin
The List / Creature — Human Knight (R) |
Final Judgment
The List / Sorcery (R) |
Flavor Judge
The List / Creature — Bird Advisor (R) |
Flutterfox
The List / Creature — Fox (C) |
Fortifying Provisions
The List / Enchantment (C) 3:-:- (1 st) |
Fountain Watch
The List / Creature — Human Cleric (R) |
Frankie Peanuts
The List / Legendary Creature — Elephant Rogue (R) |
Generous Gift
The List / Instant (U) 10:-:- (0 st) |
Ghostway
The List / Instant (R) 55:-:- (1 st) |
Giant Killer
The List / Creature — Human Peasant // Instant — Adventure (R) |
Gideon, Ally of Zendikar
The List / Legendary Planeswalker — Gideon (MR) 100:-:- (1 st) |
Giver of Runes
The List / Creature — Kor Cleric (R) |
Goldenglow Moth
The List / Creature — Insect (C) |
Graceful Antelope
The List / Creature — Antelope (R) |
Great Teacher's Decree
The List / Sorcery (U) 5:-:- (1 st) |
Greymond, Avacyn's Stalwart
The List / Legendary Creature — Human Soldier (MR) |
Hanna's Custody
The List / Enchantment (R) |
Heliod, God of the Sun
The List / Legendary Enchantment Creature — God (MR) |
High Ground
The List / Enchantment (U) 5:-:- (1 st) |
History of Benalia
The List / Enchantment — Saga (MR) |
Hokori, Dust Drinker
The List / Legendary Creature — Spirit (R) |
Hour of Reckoning
The List / Sorcery (R) |
Hundred-Handed One
The List / Creature — Giant (R) 10:-:- (1 st) |
Ixalan's Binding
The List / Enchantment (U) 5:-:- (1 st) |
Jackknight
The List / Artifact Creature — Cyborg Knight (R) |
Jötun Grunt
The List / Creature — Giant Soldier (U) |
Jubilant Mascot
The List / Creature — Homunculus (U) |
Kataki, War's Wage
The List / Legendary Creature — Spirit (R) 41:-:- (0 st) |
Kazandu Blademaster
The List / Creature — Human Soldier Ally (U) |
Kemba's Legion
The List / Creature — Cat Soldier (U) |
Kenrith, the Returned King
The List / Legendary Creature — Human Noble (MR) |
| |